Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Datterini Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Shallot, Celery, Basil

Check Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Mutti Datterini Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz | Spoonful