Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mutti Parmigiano Reggiano Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Parmigiano Reggiano Pdo, Carrots, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Shalloets, Black Pepper

Check Mutti Parmigiano Reggiano Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mutti Parmigiano Reggiano Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Mutti Parmigiano Reggiano Tomato Sauce, 14 Oz | Spoonful