Is My Brother's Salsa Poblano Pineapple Verde Medium Tropical & Tangy, Poblano Pineapple Verde Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, TOMATILLO, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, SEA SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, WATER, CILANTRO, CORNSTARCH, CHILE PEQUIN.

Check My Brother's Salsa Poblano Pineapple Verde Medium Tropical & Tangy, Poblano Pineapple Verde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking