No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is MYBIO, ARGABIO, CULINARY ARGAN OIL Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC NATURAL ARGAN OIL

Check MYBIO, ARGABIO, CULINARY ARGAN OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? MYBIO, ARGABIO, CULINARY ARGAN OIL | Spoonful