Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MYBIO, ARGABIO, CULINARY ARGAN OIL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC NATURAL ARGAN OIL

Check MYBIO, ARGABIO, CULINARY ARGAN OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? MYBIO, ARGABIO, CULINARY ARGAN OIL | Spoonful