Is MySuperCookies Organic Whole Grain, Healthy Snacks for Kids — 24 Snack Packs, Peanut & Tree Nut Free, Kosher/Perfect for Valentine's Day, Class Parties and Birthdays Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Monk Fruit Extract

Check MySuperCookies Organic Whole Grain, Healthy Snacks for Kids — 24 Snack Packs, Peanut & Tree Nut Free, Kosher/Perfect for Valentine's Day, Class Parties and Birthdays against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MySuperCookies Organic Whole Grain, Healthy Snacks for Kids — 24 Snack Packs, Peanut & Tree Nut Free, Kosher/Perfect for Valentine's Day, Class Parties and Birthdays is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go