Is N/a Black Bean & Corn Pico, Black Bean & Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, WHITE ONLON, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS (PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING AGENT), JALAPENO POPPER, LIME JUICE GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR DLLUTED WITH WATER TO 5% [50 GRAINS] ACIDITY), SALT.
Check N/a Black Bean & Corn Pico, Black Bean & Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Black Bean & Corn Pico, Black Bean & Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
TangySpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


