Is N/a Black Bean & Corn Pico, Black Bean & Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WHITE ONLON, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS (PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING AGENT), JALAPENO POPPER, LIME JUICE GREEN ONION, CILANTRO, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR DLLUTED WITH WATER TO 5% [50 GRAINS] ACIDITY), SALT.

Check N/a Black Bean & Corn Pico, Black Bean & Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
TangySpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking