Is N/a Classic Pico Medium, Classic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREP- MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RAW, ONIONS, RAW, PEPPER, SERRANO, RAW PEPPERS, JALAPENO, RAW, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, RAW, SALT, TABLE)
Check N/a Classic Pico Medium, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Classic Pico Medium, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Piece
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


