Is N/a Classic Pico Medium, Classic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREP- MEDIUM PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RAW, ONIONS, RAW, PEPPER, SERRANO, RAW PEPPERS, JALAPENO, RAW, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, RAW, SALT, TABLE)

Check N/a Classic Pico Medium, Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? N/a Classic Pico Medium, Classic | Spoonful