Is N/a Classic Pico Mild Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPERS POBLANO, LIME JUICE, CORIANDER (CILANTRO) LEAVES, SALT.
Check N/a Classic Pico Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Classic Pico Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable, Piece
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSalad


