Is N/a Coffee Ice Cream, Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COFFEE EXTRACT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.,

Check N/a Coffee Ice Cream, Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Wheat Free? N/a Coffee Ice Cream, Coffee | Spoonful