Is N/a Hatch Pineapple Pico De Gallo, Hatch Pineapple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POBLANO PEPPER, PINEAPPLE, TOMATOES, ONION, ROASTED GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO.

Check N/a Hatch Pineapple Pico De Gallo, Hatch Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad