Is N/a Hot Pico De Gallo, Hot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS SERRANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT) SALT.
Check N/a Hot Pico De Gallo, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Hot Pico De Gallo, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


