Is N/a Hot Pico De Gallo, Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS SERRANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT) SALT.

Check N/a Hot Pico De Gallo, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? N/a Hot Pico De Gallo, Hot | Spoonful