Is N/a Hot Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALSA (FRESH TOMATOES, TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, PARSLEY, CANE SUGAR, AND CITRIC ACID), TOMATOES. ONION. JALAPENOS. CILANTRO. SERRANO PEPPERS

Check N/a Hot Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking