Is N/a Hummus Snacking Meal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, HUMMUS (COOKED CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME BUTTER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC).

Check N/a Hummus Snacking Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyTangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking