Is N/a Hummus Snacking Meal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, CARROTS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, HUMMUS (COOKED CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (SESAME BUTTER), WATER, CANOLA OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC).

Check N/a Hummus Snacking Meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyTangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? N/a Hummus Snacking Meal | Spoonful