Is N/a Mediterranean Fresh Traditional Hummus, Mediterranean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SESAME PASTE, WATER GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)

Check N/a Mediterranean Fresh Traditional Hummus, Mediterranean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep