Is N/a Medium Guacamole, Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SPICE.

Check N/a Medium Guacamole, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep