Is N/a Medium Verde Avocado Salsa, Medium Verde Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, VINEGAR, ONION, WATER, GARLIC.

Check N/a Medium Verde Avocado Salsa, Medium Verde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking
Oat Free? N/a Medium Verde Avocado Salsa, Medium Verde | Spoonful