Is N/a Medium Verde Avocado Salsa, Medium Verde Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, VINEGAR, ONION, WATER, GARLIC.
Check N/a Medium Verde Avocado Salsa, Medium Verde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Medium Verde Avocado Salsa, Medium Verde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


