Is N/a Mild Bean Dip, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SEASONED BAYO BEANS (BAYO BEANS, SALT, ONION, GARLIC), TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, ONION, GARLIC.
Check N/a Mild Bean Dip, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Mild Bean Dip, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavorySpicyMild
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


