Is N/a Mild Bean Dip, Mild Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SEASONED BAYO BEANS (BAYO BEANS, SALT, ONION, GARLIC), TOMATILLO, JALAPENO PEPPER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICE, ONION, GARLIC.

Check N/a Mild Bean Dip, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavorySpicyMild
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping