Is N/a Mild Classic Pico, Mild Classic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPER POBLANO, LIME JUICE, CORIANDER (CILANTRO) LEAVES SALT.

Check N/a Mild Classic Pico, Mild Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking