Is N/a Mild Classic Pico, Mild Classic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPER POBLANO, LIME JUICE, CORIANDER (CILANTRO) LEAVES SALT.

Check N/a Mild Classic Pico, Mild Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking