Is N/a Mild Guacamole Blender Small, Mild Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HASS AVOCADO, TOMATOES, ONIONS, CILANTRO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, LIME JUICE, SERRANO PEPPERS), MILD PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES RED ONIONS, POBLANO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT)
Check N/a Mild Guacamole Blender Small, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Mild Guacamole Blender Small, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


