Is N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HAS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO ESSENTIA OIL), TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPERS POBLANC LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO.
Check N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


