Is N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HAS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO ESSENTIA OIL), TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPERS POBLANC LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO.

Check N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole | Spoonful