Is N/a Mild Stone Grind Salsa, Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, JALAPENO, SALT, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID

Check N/a Mild Stone Grind Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking BaseSnacking