Is N/a Mild Stone Grind Verde Salsa, Mild Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, JALAPEÑO, ONION, SALT, CILANTRO, GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE
Check N/a Mild Stone Grind Verde Salsa, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Mild Stone Grind Verde Salsa, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


