Is N/a Onion & Dill Seasoned Squash Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI SQUASH, YELLOW SQUASH, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, DILL.

Check N/a Onion & Dill Seasoned Squash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking
Peanut Free? N/a Onion & Dill Seasoned Squash | Spoonful