Is N/a Pico De Gallo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, GREEN PEPPER, YELLOW ONION, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SALT.
Check N/a Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salame Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced All Natural* Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 6 oz
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Light Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 7 oz
About this product
Dip · Piece
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


