Is N/a Red Mild Salsa, Red Mild Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE.

Check N/a Red Mild Salsa, Red Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping