Is N/a Seasoned Squash, Onion, & Dill Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, YELLOW ONION, DILL, BLACK PEPPER.

Check N/a Seasoned Squash, Onion, & Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPepperyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepGarnishing
Egg Free? N/a Seasoned Squash, Onion, & Dill | Spoonful