Is N/a Snowmen & Trees to Go Gummy, Snowmen & Trees Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GUMMI SNOWMEN AND TREES (CORN SYRUP SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN [DERIVED FROM FRUIT]. VEGETABLE OIL [HIGHLY REFINED COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL] AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX [TO PREVENT STICKING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1).
Check N/a Snowmen & Trees to Go Gummy, Snowmen & Trees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Snowmen & Trees to Go Gummy, Snowmen & Trees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


