Is N Nairn's Gluten Free Savoury Biscuit Selection Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gf Cheese Crackers: Gluten-free Wholegrain Oats, Cheese (milk), Sustainable Palm Fruit, Maize Starch, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Brown Rice Syrup. Gf Cracked Black Pepper Wholegrain Crackers: Gluten-free Wholegrain Oats, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Maize Starch, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Brown Rice Syrup. Gf Super Seeded Wholegrain Crackers: Gluten-free Wholegrain Oats, Seeds (brown Flaxseeds, Millet Chia (salvia Hispanica), Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Maize Starch, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Brown Rice Syrup. Gf Wholegrain Crackers: Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Maize Starch, Raising Agent: Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sea Salt, Brown Rice Syrup. Gf Oatcakes: Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats, Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt, Raising Agents (sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate). Gf Cheese Oatcakes: Gluten Free Wholegrain Oats, Cheese (milk), Sustainable Palm Fruit Oil, Sea Salt, Raising Agents (sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate). Contains Oats, Milk.

Check N Nairn's Gluten Free Savoury Biscuit Selection against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

N Nairn's Gluten Free Savoury Biscuit Selection is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing