Is Na Guacamole Tray, Guacamole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY CARROTS, CUCUMBER, MILD GUACAMOLE BLENDER (GUACAMOLE MILD, MILD PICO DE GALLO), JICAMA, RED & YELLOW PEPPERS.

Check Na Guacamole Tray, Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish