Is NADIE NOS IGUALA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, WATER.

Check NADIE NOS IGUALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSide DishSnacking
Oat Free? NADIE NOS IGUALA | Spoonful