Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naeiae Original Pop Rice Snack, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE

Check Naeiae Original Pop Rice Snack, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Naeiae Original Pop Rice Snack, Original | Spoonful