Is Nail Varnish Remover Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetone, Aqua, Glycerine, Bitrex
Check Nail Varnish Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nail Varnish Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nail Varnish Remover is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


