Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Najma Smoked Sliced Turkey Rashers 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Meat (92%), Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Salt, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Diphosphates, Triphosphates), Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Spices (Pepper, Celery ), Milk Protein, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein ( Soya , Corn), Smoke Flavouring, Flavouring (Pepper), Onion Powder, Herbs (Thyme, Marjoram), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidants (Sodium Ascorbate, Rosemary Extract)

Check Najma Smoked Sliced Turkey Rashers 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeatySalty
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Najma Smoked Sliced Turkey Rashers 150g | Spoonful