Is Naked Hippie Natural Snacks PB & J Protein Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- quick oats
quick oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Peanuts*, Maple Syrup*, Dried Figs*, Pumpkin Seeds* Hemp Hearts*, Quick Oats*, Flaxseeds*, Chia Seeds*, Dried Cranberries* (apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Oil*, Fresh Lemon Juice, Sea Salt*. *certified Organic Ingredient. Contains Peanuts.
Check Naked Hippie Natural Snacks PB & J Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Hippie Natural Snacks PB & J Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


