Is Naked Locals Chilled Soup East Coast Sweetcorn Chowder pouch 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sweetcorn, Potato, Leeks, Onion, Cream, Carrots, Celery, Sunflower Oil, Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Lemon, Garlic, Black Pepper, Bay Leaf
Check Naked Locals Chilled Soup East Coast Sweetcorn Chowder pouch 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naked Locals Chilled Soup East Coast Sweetcorn Chowder pouch 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Naked Locals Chilled Soup East Coast Sweetcorn Chowder pouch 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


