Is Nala's Baby Body Butter 200ml Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) (Shea) Butter, C15-19 Alkane, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Glyceryl Stearate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Parfum, Ceteareth-20, Sodium Benzoate, Ceteareth-12, Potassium Sorbate, Cetyl Palmitate, Citric Acid, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Extract, Caramel
Check Nala's Baby Body Butter 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nala's Baby Body Butter 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


