Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nala's Baby Body Butter 200ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Cetearyl Alcohol, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) (Shea) Butter, C15-19 Alkane, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa) Seed Butter, Glyceryl Stearate, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Parfum, Ceteareth-20, Sodium Benzoate, Ceteareth-12, Potassium Sorbate, Cetyl Palmitate, Citric Acid, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Extract, Caramel

Check Nala's Baby Body Butter 200ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown
Peanut Free? Nala's Baby Body Butter 200ml | Spoonful