Is Nalley Kosher Dill Savory Garlic Flavor Sandwich Slicers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (Color).

Check Nalley Kosher Dill Savory Garlic Flavor Sandwich Slicers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide Dish