Is Nalley Kosher Dill Savory Garlic Flavor Sandwich Slicers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (Color).
Check Nalley Kosher Dill Savory Garlic Flavor Sandwich Slicers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nalley Kosher Dill Savory Garlic Flavor Sandwich Slicers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide Dish


