Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Pasta Sauce Organic Garlic & Herb - 24 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heirloom Tomatoes, Water, White Onion, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Pasta Sauce Organic Garlic & Herb - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Pasta Sauce Organic Garlic & Herb - 24 Oz is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Soy Free? Napa Valley Heirloom Tomato Co. Pasta Sauce Organic Garlic & Herb - 24 Oz | Spoonful