Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Cherry Tomato & Basil Risotto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Cherry Tomatoes, Cooked Risotto Rice, Risotto Rice, Water, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Tomato Puree, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cornflour, White Wine, Regato Cheese (Milk), Garlic Puree, Basil, Vegetable Stock (Vegetable Concentrates (Onion, Carrot, Pumpkin, Mushroom, Garlic), Water, Chicory Fibre, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Tomato Paste, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Herbs (Bay Leaf, Thyme), Black Pepper), Sugar, Salt, Oregano, White Pepper, Rosemary Extract

Check Napolina Cherry Tomato & Basil Risotto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Cherry Tomato & Basil Risotto is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Rice · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? Napolina Cherry Tomato & Basil Risotto | Spoonful